PINOY PROPERTY PH HOME FINDS
BY: STRAW SANAY
STRAW SANAY
-
Acropolis Loyola
Marikina, City I Commercial LotLot Size: 1000sqm I ₱135,000 per sqm
Total Price:
₱135,000,000.00
For Sale
Alta Monte
Pililla, Rizal I Commercial LotLot Size: 1,211sqm I ₱13,500 per sqm
₱16,348,500.00
El Pueblo Verde
Gerona, Tarlac I Commercial LotLot Size: 300sqm I ₱13,500 per sqm
₱4,050,000.00
Green Meadows
Paniqui, Tarlac I Commercial LotLot Size: 300sqm I ₱13,500 per sqm
Monteverde East
Rodriguez, RizalLot Size: 462sqm I ₱18,000 per sqm
₱8,316,000.00
Palo Alto
Baras, Rizal I Commercial LotLot Size: 1,524sqm I ₱13,500 per sqm
₱20,574,000.00
Ponte Verde
Pililla, RizalLot Size: 2,006sqm I ₱12,500 per sqm
₱25,075,000.00
SGD
Antipolo City, RizalLot Size: 1,078sqm I ₱50.000 per sqm
₱53,900,000.00
San Sebastian Heights
Pililla, Rizal I Commercial LotLot Size: 1,687sqm I ₱16,000 per sqm
₱26,992,000.00
Pre-Selling
Prev
Next